Hotels in Murree

Hotel Name & Address

Hotel Name Phone Numbers
Pearl Continental Hotel, Bhurban U.A.N – 111-505-505, 0513355568-76

 

Sleep Inn hotel & Restaurant Bhurban Murree Mohra Sharif Road 051-3022284/051-3352063
Gauf Hotel, Bhurban 0513410507

 

Forest View guest house, Bhurban 0513555364

 

Hotel Bhurban International, Bhurban 0513555075

 

Cecil Hotel, Cart Road 0513411131-32-34

 

Bright Land Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410570

 

Lock Wood Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410112-0513410228

 

Musiari Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411514

 

AlQamer Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410300

 

Dilkshah Hotel, Cart Road 0513410005-0513410008

 

Fountain View, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410873
AlBader Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411705-051410764

 

Islamabad View Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411499
Diana City, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412124
AlSabtini Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410106
Red Himalayan hotel, Upper Ghikagali Road 0513410379
Sirghoda guest house 0513422459
Green Flats, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411034
Bilal Guest House, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412560
Wood Berry Hotel, Club Road 0513411212-13
Greens View Hotel, Club Road 0513410978
Tree Top Hotel, Club Road 0513410015
Gillanis Hotel, Club Road 0513410836
Murree Queens, Club Road 0513412004-0513411580
Happy holiday, Club Road 0513412004-0513411580
Falton Hotel, Bank Road 0513411464-65
Al-Hayat Guest House, Bank Road 0513410664
Sherwani House, Bank Road 0513411224
Hotel 4 Season, Bank Road 0513412897-98 Fax:412889
Al-Maida Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410281
Marhabba Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410183-051410284
Usmania Hotel and Resurent, Jinnah Road 0513411337
Al-Saud Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410250
Glamours, Jinnah Road 0513410232
New Punjab Frontier Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410642
The Mall Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410206
New Moon Light, Jinnah Road 0513411594
Al-Bilal Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513411281
Al-Khaliq Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513412345
Chinar Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410244-45-0513410744
Waqar Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410209
Khyber Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410182
Magistic Hotel, Jinnah Road  
Tahir Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513412719
Hotel HOliday Express, Jinnah Road 0513411178
Hotel Orient, Jinnah Road 0513410155
Al-Khleej Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412237-38
Wood Land, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411227-0513412227
Kashmir Paradise, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411922
Sky View, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412049
Pleasent View, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411234-0513411448-9
Shobra Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410177
Khan’s Heaven, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412228-229
Paradise, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410044
Blue Star Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411372
Al-Falah Guest House, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410315
Hill Palace, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411413
Bilton Guest House, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411364
Siroz Hotel, near G.P.O 0513411891-92

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.